Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Desteptive | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 9 | 35 | 9 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Flesh Aprons | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 12 | 25 | 11 | 27 Points:
|
3
| -9-9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 24 Points:
|
4
| Moths | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
5
| SportUp Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 22 | -12 | 4 | 11 Points:
|
6
| The Piss Pots | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 43 | -28 | 7 | 9 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 11 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Desteptive | The Piss Pots | ||
7:00PM | Moths | -9-9 |
Monday 11 February 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Desteptive | |
The Piss Pots | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Moths | |
-9-9 | |
Monday 18 Feb 2019 | ||||
7:45PM | The Piss Pots | -9-9 | ||
7:45PM | Desteptive | Moths |
Monday 18 February 2019 | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
The Piss Pots | |
-9-9 | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Desteptive | |
Moths | |
Monday 25 Feb 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | -9-9 | Flesh Aprons | ||
7:00PM | Moths | The Piss Pots | ||
7:00PM | A Grade Cross Over (Scratch Match) | Desteptive |
Monday 25 February 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
-9-9 | |
Flesh Aprons | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Moths | |
The Piss Pots | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
A Grade Cross Over (Scratch Match) | |
Desteptive | |
Monday 04 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | -9-9 | Desteptive | ||
6:15PM | The Piss Pots | Flesh Aprons | ||
7:00PM | SportUp Sharks | Moths |
Monday 04 March 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
-9-9 | |
Desteptive | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
The Piss Pots | |
Flesh Aprons | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
SportUp Sharks | |
Moths | |
Monday 11 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | SportUp Sharks | Flesh Aprons | ||
7:00PM | Moths | Desteptive | ||
7:45PM | -9-9 | The Piss Pots |
Monday 11 March 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
SportUp Sharks | |
Flesh Aprons | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Moths | |
Desteptive | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
-9-9 | |
The Piss Pots | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | SportUp Sharks | -9-9 | ||
6:15PM | Desteptive | The Piss Pots | ||
7:00PM | SportUp Sharks | The Piss Pots | ||
7:00PM | Desteptive | Flesh Aprons | ||
7:00PM | Moths | -9-9 | ||
7:45PM | Moths | Flesh Aprons |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
SportUp Sharks | |
-9-9 | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Desteptive | |
The Piss Pots | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
SportUp Sharks | |
The Piss Pots | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Desteptive | |
Flesh Aprons | |
7:00PM Field 5 | |
Moths | |
-9-9 | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Moths | |
Flesh Aprons | |
Monday 01 Apr 2019 | ||||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
6:15PM | Flesh Aprons | -9-9 | ||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:15PM | Desteptive | Moths | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
7:00PM | SportUp Sharks | The Piss Pots |
Monday 01 April 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Flesh Aprons | |
-9-9 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Desteptive | |
Moths | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
SportUp Sharks | |
The Piss Pots | |
Monday 08 Apr 2019 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | -9-9 | The Piss Pots | ||
Final | ||||
6:15PM | Desteptive | Flesh Aprons | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:45PM | Moths | SportUp Sharks |
Monday 08 April 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
-9-9 | |
The Piss Pots | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Final | |
Desteptive | |
Flesh Aprons | |
7:45PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Moths | |
SportUp Sharks | |