Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Sub Zero | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 19 | 6 | 28 Points:
|
2
| Das Boot | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Garry | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Crash Test Kawana | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 7 | 19 Points:
|
5
| SportUp Bandicoots | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 32 | -4 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
6
| Sunny Slayers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 37 | -10 | 3 | 15 Points:
|
7
| Beers and Banter | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 5 | 15 Points:
|
8
| The Uppa's | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 38 | -13 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 19 Jan 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Crash Test Kawana | ||
6:15PM | Sub Zero | The Uppa's | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | Garry | ||
7:00PM | SportUp Bandicoots | Sunny Slayers |
Tuesday 19 January 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Das Boot | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Sub Zero | |
The Uppa's | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
Garry | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
Sunny Slayers | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Sub Zero | ||
6:15PM | Crash Test Kawana | Sunny Slayers | ||
6:15PM | Garry | The Uppa's | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | SportUp Bandicoots | ||
7:45PM | Ballers | Beers and Banter |
Tuesday 09 February 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Das Boot | |
Sub Zero | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
Sunny Slayers | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Garry | |
The Uppa's | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Ballers | |
Beers and Banter | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Crash Test Kawana | Sub Zero | ||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Sunny Slayers | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | The Uppa's | ||
7:00PM | Garry | SportUp Bandicoots |
Tuesday 16 February 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
Sub Zero | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Das Boot | |
Sunny Slayers | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
The Uppa's | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Garry | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | SportUp Bandicoots | ||
6:15PM | Garry | Sunny Slayers | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | Sub Zero | ||
7:00PM | Crash Test Kawana | The Uppa's |
Tuesday 23 February 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Das Boot | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Garry | |
Sunny Slayers | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
Sub Zero | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
The Uppa's | |
Tuesday 02 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Garry | Sub Zero | ||
6:15PM | Crash Test Kawana | SportUp Bandicoots | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | Das Boot | ||
7:00PM | Sunny Slayers | The Uppa's |
Tuesday 02 March 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Garry | |
Sub Zero | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
Das Boot | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Sunny Slayers | |
The Uppa's | |
Tuesday 09 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | The Uppa's | ||
6:15PM | SportUp Bandicoots | Sub Zero | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | Sunny Slayers | ||
7:00PM | Crash Test Kawana | Garry |
Tuesday 09 March 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Das Boot | |
The Uppa's | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
Sub Zero | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Beers and Banter | |
Sunny Slayers | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
Garry | |
Tuesday 30 Mar 2021 | ||||
6:15PM | Sub Zero | Sunny Slayers | ||
6:15PM | SportUp Bandicoots | The Uppa's | ||
7:00PM | Das Boot | Garry | ||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | Crash Test Kawana |
Tuesday 30 March 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Sub Zero | |
Sunny Slayers | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
The Uppa's | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
Das Boot | |
Garry | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Beers and Banter | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
Tuesday 13 Apr 2021 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Garry | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
6:15PM | Sub Zero | Crash Test Kawana | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
7:00PM | SportUp Bandicoots | Sunny Slayers | ||
Play Off 7 v 8 | ||||
7:00PM | Beers and Banter | The Uppa's |
Tuesday 13 April 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Semi 2 | |
Das Boot | |
Garry | |
6:15PM Field 3 | |
Semi 1 | |
Sub Zero | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
Sunny Slayers | |
7:00PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 7 v 8 | |
Beers and Banter | |
The Uppa's | |
Tuesday 20 Apr 2021 | ||||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | SportUp Bandicoots | The Uppa's | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | Crash Test Kawana | Garry | ||
Wildcard | ||||
7:00PM | Sunny Slayers | Beers and Banter | ||
Final | ||||
7:45PM | Sub Zero | Das Boot |
Tuesday 20 April 2021 | |
6:15PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
SportUp Bandicoots | |
The Uppa's | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Wildcard | |
Crash Test Kawana | |
Garry | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Wildcard | |
Sunny Slayers | |
Beers and Banter | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Final | |
Sub Zero | |
Das Boot | |