Caloundra Tuesdays - Summer 19 - Mixed C - Current Standings (Fixtures)


TeamPldWLDFFFAFADifBPts
1
  • Position assignment between SportUp Roos, SportUP Racoons, Sub Zero, Das Boot, Perry Pack and Bye Mixed D decided via points
SportUp Roos75110025817527
Points:
  • Bye Mixed D vs SportUp Roos, 19/11/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • SportUP Racoons vs SportUp Roos, 26/11/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Das Boot vs SportUp Roos, 03/12/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • SportUp Roos vs Sub Zero, 10/12/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for losing by 1)
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for wearing the same coloured shirts)
  • Perry Pack vs SportUp Roos, 17/12/2019 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Bye Mixed D vs SportUp Roos, 14/01/2020 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • SportUP Racoons vs SportUp Roos, 28/01/2020 7:45PM
    • 2 points for Draw
2
  • Position assignment between SportUp Roos, SportUP Racoons, Sub Zero, Das Boot, Perry Pack and Bye Mixed D decided via points
SportUP Racoons742100341222826
Points:
  • SportUP Racoons vs Sub Zero, 19/11/2019 7:00PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for losing by 1)
  • SportUP Racoons vs SportUp Roos, 26/11/2019 7:45PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for losing by 1)
  • Bye Mixed D vs SportUP Racoons, 03/12/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Perry Pack vs SportUP Racoons, 10/12/2019 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for wearing the same coloured shirts)
  • Das Boot vs SportUP Racoons, 17/12/2019 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • SportUP Racoons vs Sub Zero, 14/01/2020 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 2 bonus points (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • SportUP Racoons vs SportUp Roos, 28/01/2020 7:45PM
    • 2 points for Draw
3
  • Position assignment between SportUp Roos, SportUP Racoons, Sub Zero, Das Boot, Perry Pack and Bye Mixed D decided via points
Sub Zero7520002123-2222
Points:
  • SportUP Racoons vs Sub Zero, 19/11/2019 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Das Boot vs Sub Zero, 26/11/2019 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Perry Pack vs Sub Zero, 03/12/2019 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • SportUp Roos vs Sub Zero, 10/12/2019 7:00PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Bye Mixed D vs Sub Zero, 17/12/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
4
  • Tied on points with Perry Pack
  • Position assignment between Das Boot and Perry Pack decided via try difference
Das Boot73400018180315
Points:
  • Das Boot vs Sub Zero, 26/11/2019 6:15PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for losing by 1)
  • Bye Mixed D vs Das Boot, 10/12/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Das Boot vs Perry Pack, 14/01/2020 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Das Boot vs Sub Zero, 28/01/2020 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
5
  • Tied on points with Das Boot
  • Position assignment between Das Boot and Perry Pack decided via try difference
Perry Pack7340002224-2315
Points:
  • Das Boot vs Perry Pack, 19/11/2019 6:15PM
    • 4 points for Win
  • Bye Mixed D vs Perry Pack, 26/11/2019 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)
  • Perry Pack vs SportUP Racoons, 10/12/2019 6:15PM
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for wearing the same coloured shirts)
  • Bye Mixed D vs Perry Pack, 28/01/2020 7:45PM
    • 4 points for Win
    • 1 bonus point (1 point for every 5 scored)

Bye Mixed DStandings withheld - contact arena for more information.

Results

Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
6:15PMField 2
Das Boot
2 - 4
Perry Pack
7:00PMField 2
SportUP Racoons
0 - 1
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 4
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
SportUp Roos
Tuesday 19 November 2019
6:15PM Field 2
Das Boot2
Perry Pack4
7:00PM Field 2
SportUP Racoons0
Sub Zero1
7:45PM Field 4
Bye Mixed D0
SportUp Roos5
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
6:15PMField 2
Das Boot
3 - 4
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 3
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
Perry Pack
7:45PMField 5
SportUP Racoons
1 - 2
SportUp Roos
Tuesday 26 November 2019
6:15PM Field 2
Das Boot3
Sub Zero4
7:45PM Field 3
Bye Mixed D0
Perry Pack5
7:45PM Field 5
SportUP Racoons1
SportUp Roos2
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019
6:15PMField 4
Perry Pack
3 - 5
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 1
Das Boot
0 - 2
SportUp Roos
7:45PMField 4
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
SportUP Racoons
Tuesday 03 December 2019
6:15PM Field 4
Perry Pack3
Sub Zero5
7:45PM Field 1
Das Boot0
SportUp Roos2
7:45PM Field 4
Bye Mixed D0
SportUP Racoons5
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019
6:15PMField 4
Perry Pack
3 - 8
SportUP Racoons
7:00PMField 2
SportUp Roos
1 - 2
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 3
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
Das Boot
Tuesday 10 December 2019
6:15PM Field 4
Perry Pack3
SportUP Racoons8
7:00PM Field 2
SportUp Roos1
Sub Zero2
7:45PM Field 3
Bye Mixed D0
Das Boot5
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019
6:15PMField 2
Perry Pack
2 - 7
SportUp Roos
7:00PMField 4
Das Boot
1 - 6
SportUP Racoons
7:45PMField 3
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
Sub Zero
Tuesday 17 December 2019
6:15PM Field 2
Perry Pack2
SportUp Roos7
7:00PM Field 4
Das Boot1
SportUP Racoons6
7:45PM Field 3
Bye Mixed D0
Sub Zero5
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020
6:15PMField 4
Das Boot
2 - 0
Perry Pack
7:00PMField 4
SportUP Racoons
11 - 2
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 3
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
SportUp Roos
Tuesday 14 January 2020
6:15PM Field 4
Das Boot2
Perry Pack0
7:00PM Field 4
SportUP Racoons11
Sub Zero2
7:45PM Field 3
Bye Mixed D0
SportUp Roos5
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020
6:15PMField 2
Das Boot
5 - 2
Sub Zero
7:45PMField 1
SportUP Racoons
3 - 3
SportUp Roos
7:45PMField 4
Bye Mixed D
0 - 5
Perry Pack
Tuesday 28 January 2020
6:15PM Field 2
Das Boot5
Sub Zero2
7:45PM Field 1
SportUP Racoons3
SportUp Roos3
7:45PM Field 4
Bye Mixed D0
Perry Pack5
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020

Semi Final 1
6:15PMField 4
SportUp Roos
5 - 2
Das Boot

Semi Final 2
7:00PMField 1
SportUP Racoons
6 - 1
Sub Zero

Play Off 5 v 6
7:45PMField 3
Cowboys
5 - 3
Perry Pack
Tuesday 04 February 2020
6:15PM Field 4
Semi Final 1
SportUp Roos5
Das Boot2
7:00PM Field 1
Semi Final 2
SportUP Racoons6
Sub Zero1
7:45PM Field 3
Play Off 5 v 6
Cowboys5
Perry Pack3
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020

Final
6:15PMField 2
SportUp Roos
2 - 3
SportUP Racoons

Wildcard
6:15PMField 4
Sub Zero
3 - 5
Garry
Tuesday 18 February 2020
6:15PM Field 2
Final
SportUp Roos2
SportUP Racoons3
6:15PM Field 4
Wildcard
Sub Zero3
Garry5