Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | ||
1
| SportUp Roos | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 27 Points:
| |
2
| SportUP Racoons | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 8 | 26 Points:
| |
3
| Sub Zero | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 2 | 22 Points:
| |
4
| Das Boot | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 15 Points:
| |
5
| Average Pro's | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24 | -2 | 3 | 15 Points:
| |
Cross over Game (c) | Standings withheld - contact arena for more information. |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Average Pro's | ||
7:00PM | SportUP Racoons | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | SportUp Roos |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Das Boot | |
Average Pro's | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
SportUP Racoons | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
SportUp Roos | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | Average Pro's | ||
7:45PM | SportUP Racoons | SportUp Roos |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Das Boot | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
Average Pro's | |
7:45PM Field 5 | |
SportUP Racoons | |
SportUp Roos | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Average Pro's | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | Das Boot | SportUp Roos | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | SportUP Racoons |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Average Pro's | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
Das Boot | |
SportUp Roos | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
SportUP Racoons | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Average Pro's | SportUP Racoons | ||
7:00PM | SportUp Roos | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | Das Boot |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Average Pro's | |
SportUP Racoons | |
7:00PM Field 2 | |
SportUp Roos | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
Das Boot | |
Tuesday 17 Dec 2019 | ||||
6:15PM | Average Pro's | SportUp Roos | ||
7:00PM | Das Boot | SportUP Racoons | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | Sub Zero |
Tuesday 17 December 2019 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Average Pro's | |
SportUp Roos | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
Das Boot | |
SportUP Racoons | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
Sub Zero | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Average Pro's | ||
7:00PM | SportUP Racoons | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | SportUp Roos |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Das Boot | |
Average Pro's | |
7:00PM Field 4 | |
SportUP Racoons | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
SportUp Roos | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
6:15PM | Das Boot | Sub Zero | ||
7:45PM | SportUP Racoons | SportUp Roos | ||
7:45PM | Cross over Game (c) | Average Pro's |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Das Boot | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 1 | |
SportUP Racoons | |
SportUp Roos | |
7:45PM Field 4 | |
Cross over Game (c) | |
Average Pro's | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
6:15PM | SportUp Roos | Das Boot | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
7:00PM | SportUP Racoons | Sub Zero | ||
Play Off 5 v 6 | ||||
7:45PM | Cowboys | Average Pro's |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Semi Final 1 | |
SportUp Roos | |
Das Boot | |
7:00PM Field 1 | |
Semi Final 2 | |
SportUP Racoons | |
Sub Zero | |
7:45PM Field 3 | |
Play Off 5 v 6 | |
Cowboys | |
Average Pro's | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
Final | ||||
6:15PM | SportUp Roos | SportUP Racoons | ||
Wildcard | ||||
6:15PM | Sub Zero | Garry |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
6:15PM Field 2 | |
Final | |
SportUp Roos | |
SportUP Racoons | |
6:15PM Field 4 | |
Wildcard | |
Sub Zero | |
Garry | |